Yearly Lows
from investorsintelligence.com – Point & Figure charting since 1950.
52 Week Lows : 14 July, 2020
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
BABBabcock International Group279.00-5.60
GEMDGem Diamonds Ltd23.80-0.70
HSSHSS LN Equity23.20-2.60
MIDWMidwich Group Plc344.50-21.00
MTOMitie Group PLC43.90-40.80
STOBStobart Group Limited28.60-2.05
52 Week Lows : 13 July, 2020
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
DS2PETFX DAX 2x Short Fund259.10-5.15
GEMDGem Diamonds Ltd24.50-0.50
HEADHeadlam Group PLC250.00-14.00
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc280.40-0.20
MIDWMidwich Group Plc365.50-5.50
STVGSTV Group PLC219.00-1.00
SFRSeverfield-Rowen Plc58.50-0.50
TEDTed Baker65.90-3.15
XSPSdb x-trackers S&P 500 Short ETF910.80-17.85
52 Week Lows : 10 July, 2020
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
GEMDGem Diamonds Ltd25.00-0.10
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc280.60-6.60
STVGSTV Group PLC220.00-7.00
SCPAScapa Group plc90.60-4.40
SFRSeverfield-Rowen Plc59.00-1.30
TEDTed Baker69.05-3.45
UAIU and I Group PLC.73.60-0.40
VINValue & Income Trust153.00-6.50
52 Week Lows : 09 July, 2020
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
JLGJohn Laing Group Plc287.20-4.00
STOBStobart Group Limited30.10-1.10
TEDTed Baker72.50-5.40
UAIU and I Group PLC.74.00-2.00
52 Week Lows : 08 July, 2020
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
BABBabcock International Group282.60-14.10
MIDWMidwich Group Plc368.00-7.50
SFRSeverfield-Rowen Plc59.00-2.20
SGCStagecoach Group PLC50.40-4.85
STOBStobart Group Limited31.20-0.40
UAIU and I Group PLC.76.00-3.00
52 Week Lows : 07 July, 2020
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
BABBabcock International Group296.70-19.00
TEDTed Baker77.75-4.60