Yearly Lows
from investorsintelligence.com – Point & Figure charting since 1950.
52 Week Lows : 05 December, 2019
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
ALMAllied Minds Plc46.20-0.35
AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities Ltd1.67-0.12
BP/BP PLC465.35-7.00
NWSConnect Group PLC27.90-0.80
DPEUDP Eurasia N.V56.00-0.40
CMFPETFX DJ-UBS All Commodities Forward 3 Month Fund1038.75-3.25
EVREvraz PLC341.40-15.80
F3METLFTSE350 Industrial Metals Index3215.54-133.90
F3OILGFTSE350 Oil & Gas7819.16-84.05
CGEOGeorgia Capital Plc918.00-7.00
GHGGeorgia Healthcare Group Plc162.50-1.50
GLENGlencore216.90-21.45
HSBAHSBC Holdings PLC552.30-6.50
HURHurricane Energy plc33.12-1.88
LAMLamprell PLC31.60-1.40
MMITMobius Investment Trust plc81.40-0.50
NTGNorthgate PLC296.50-2.00
RMDLRM Secured Direct Lending Plc99.50-1.50
RDLRanger Direct Lending Fund Plc177.50-18.50
RSERiverstone Energy Limited403.50-4.50
RDSARoyal Dutch Shell PLC - A2144.50-19.50
RDSBRoyal Dutch Shell PLC - B2126.50-18.00
XSPSdb x-trackers S&P 500 Short ETF1009.70-2.90
IBGSiShares Euro Govt Bond 1-3 Years121.78-0.35
ISFEiShares MSCI AC Far East ex-Japan SmallCap1974.50-7.00
52 Week Lows : 04 December, 2019
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
DPEUDP Eurasia N.V56.40-0.60
EAHEco Animal Health Group PLC205.00-2.00
CGEOGeorgia Capital Plc925.00-8.00
LAMLamprell PLC33.00-1.40
SAAM&C Saatchi79.00-67.75
MJWMajestic Wine214.50-2.50
NTGNorthgate PLC298.50-2.50
PSONPearson PLC628.00-5.00
RDLRanger Direct Lending Fund Plc196.00-2.00
WRKSTheWorks.co.uk Plc30.70-1.70
XSPSdb x-trackers S&P 500 Short ETF1012.60-20.00
IBGSiShares Euro Govt Bond 1-3 Years122.12-0.97
52 Week Lows : 03 December, 2019
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
AA/AA41.36-0.36
BP/BP PLC470.05-11.70
CRSCrystal Amber Fund Ltd152.50-3.50
DPEUDP Eurasia N.V57.00-0.60
EVREvraz PLC345.40-27.70
F3METLFTSE350 Industrial Metals Index3247.49-244.65
F3OILGFTSE350 Oil & Gas7877.49-202.58
FEETFundsmith Emerging Equities Trust plc1110.00-25.00
GEMDGem Diamonds Ltd49.60-2.50
GHGGeorgia Healthcare Group Plc164.00-0.50
HSBAHSBC Holdings PLC556.20-13.00
HTGHunting Plc377.00-7.60
HURHurricane Energy plc34.74-1.60
WG/John Wood Group PLC319.60-20.50
LAMLamprell PLC34.40-3.00
MJWMajestic Wine217.00-3.00
MMITMobius Investment Trust plc81.50-1.40
F3OESDEOil Equipment & Services7236.94-312.35
PSONPearson PLC633.00-7.20
RSERiverstone Energy Limited405.50-18.50
RR/Rolls-Royce Group PLC692.20-4.40
RDSARoyal Dutch Shell PLC - A2161.00-54.50
RDSBRoyal Dutch Shell PLC - B2140.00-59.50
STCKStock Spirits Group Plc188.40-3.80
WANDWandisco338.00-10.00
ISFEiShares MSCI AC Far East ex-Japan SmallCap1979.00-24.25
52 Week Lows : 02 December, 2019
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
AA/AA41.72-0.78
AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities Ltd1.81-0.00
CRSCrystal Amber Fund Ltd156.00-6.00
DPEUDP Eurasia N.V57.60-0.40
GEMDGem Diamonds Ltd52.10-0.90
GHGGeorgia Healthcare Group Plc164.50-0.25
HSBAHSBC Holdings PLC569.20-7.10
HTGHunting Plc384.60-5.80
HURHurricane Energy plc36.34-10.06
LBOWICG-Longbow Senior Secured UK Property Debt Investments Ltd94.50-0.25
JKXJKX Oil & Gas22.70-0.80
MCLSMccoll`s Retail Group Plc41.00-0.70
RDLRanger Direct Lending Fund Plc197.75-7.25
RR/Rolls-Royce Group PLC696.60-15.00
TEDTed Baker366.00-31.60
52 Week Lows : 29 November, 2019
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
AA/AA42.50-0.74
BP/BP PLC480.20-5.90
F3OILGFTSE350 Oil & Gas8052.68-110.40
GEMDGem Diamonds Ltd53.00-4.40
GHGGeorgia Healthcare Group Plc164.75-2.75
HTGHunting Plc390.40-14.60
IPELImpellam Group PLC355.00-2.00
MCLSMccoll`s Retail Group Plc41.70-0.25
RDSARoyal Dutch Shell PLC - A2211.00-29.00
RDSBRoyal Dutch Shell PLC - B2189.50-34.00
TLWTullow Oil PLC130.95-4.90
XSPSdb x-trackers S&P 500 Short ETF1015.60-0.70
52 Week Lows : 28 November, 2019
CodeNameLatest CloseChange
AA/AA43.24-0.66
ASCLAscential plc319.00-3.00
AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities Ltd1.81-0.16
F3OILGFTSE350 Oil & Gas8163.08-12.66
GEMDGem Diamonds Ltd57.40-1.40
JKXJKX Oil & Gas23.50-0.10
TLWTullow Oil PLC135.85-1.05
VTCVitec Group1000.00-135.00
XSPSdb x-trackers S&P 500 Short ETF1016.30-2.80